Results 2020-2021

2e Wagenings Onderonsje

27 juni 2021
OnderdeelNaamPrestatiePlaats
100mTon Winkelmolen11,981
100mStijn van Nierop12,102
200mTon Winkelmolen24,331
400mThomas van der Vooren53,851
400mDaan Pistorius56,432
1500mThomas van der Heijde4:21,121
110mhTon Winkelmolen17,531
KogelThomas van der Heijde8,761
HoogRobbert Solleveld1,751
VerStijn van Nierop5,711
VerTon Winkelmolen5,572
400mMarjolyne Niesing1:07,981
1500mJana Bruijn5:30,421
1500mDagmar van Esch6:08,532
100mhChrisja van de Kieft21,031
Zweedse estafetteChrisja van de Kieft, Jana Bruijn, Anna Heemskerk, Dionne Ruijter2:43,351
DiscusInge de Willigen38,931
DiscusAafke Roelofs23,842
KogelInge de Willigen9,841
KogelslingerenMarloes Abbink35,921
KogelslingerenInge de Willigen26,752
KogelslingerenChrisja van de Kieft17,463
SpeerAafke Roelofs31,031
VerAafke Roelofs4,081
VerJana Bruijn4,062
VerAnna Heemskerk3,943
VerDionne Ruijter3,824

Wagenings onderonsje

30 mei 2021, Wageningen
OnderdeelNaamPrestatiePlaats
100mErik Heijink11,521
100mTon Winkelmolen11,812
100mWouter Oe12,123
200mHan Baselier24,541
400mErik Heijink50,991
400mWouter Oe53,962
400mTon Winkelmolen56,003
800mKoen Jansen1:59,101
800mPim Scheiberlich2:01,312
800mThomas van der Vooren2:03,493
800mJelle ten Harkel2:16,664
800mJim Krugers2:22,065
800mStijn van Nierop2:25,446
3000mDaniël Vink9:32,231
3000mSten ten Klooster9:40,492
3000mDaan Pistorius9:52,953
3000mDaan Reijnen9:55,814
3000mTim Verhoeven10:04,115
3000mThomas van der Heijde10:32,756
110mhTon Winkelmolen17,581
ZweedseErik Heijink, Wouter Oe, Han Baselier, Ton Winkelmolen2:09,241
HoogHan Baselier1,851
PolsstokTim Verhoeven3,001
PolsstokThomas van der Heijde2,902
PolsstokCamu Prins2,803
VerKonstantinos Labanaris5,041
100mMyrthe van Dok14,201
100mGuerlouse Duterloo15,822
200mChrisja van de Kieft29,311
200mVerena van den Dikkenberg30,722
400mMarjolyne Niesing1:09,251
800mMaaike de Kreek2:25,501
800mDagmar van Esch2:54,572
3000mLisan Duijvenstijn10:21,591
ZweedseChrisja van de Kieft, Maaike de Kreek, Myrthe van Dok, Inge de Willigen2:36,931
DiscusInge de Willigen38,661
KogelInge de Willigen10,141
KogelVerena van den Dikkenberg8,832
KogelMaaike de Kreek8,133
KogelAafke Roelofs8,084
KogelLeïla van den Boogaard5,525
SpeerInge de Willigen35,121
SpeerAafke Roelofs34,622
SpeerMarloes Abbink29,693
SpeerMaaike de Kreek27,934
PolsstokMarloes Abbink2,501
VerMarloes Abbink4,211
VerVerena van den Dikkenberg3,932
VerLeïla van den Boogaard3,583
VerGuerlouse Duterloo3,374

2e competitie

8 mei 2021, Wageningen
OnderdeelNaamPrestatiePlaats
100mTon Winkelmolen12,221
200mHan Baselier24,051
200mTon Winkelmolen24,142
400mErik Heijink52,071
400mCamu Prins53,602
1500mKoen Jansen4:09,821
1500mPim Scheiberlich4:18,542
1500mTim Verhoeven4:28,643
1500mDaniël Vink4:34,844
1500mDaan Pistorius4:35,785
1500mStijn van Nierop4:36,876
1500mSten ten Klooster4:38,927
4x100mErik Heijink, Ton Winkelmolen, Daniël Vink, Pim Scheiberlich47,741
SpeerPim Scheiberlich33,701
SpeerDaniël Vink22,212
HoogHan Baselier1,901
HoogRobbert Solleveld1,652
PolsstokCamu Prins3,001
PolsstokTon Winkelmolen2,302
100mEsther Blaauw13,511
400mMaaike de Kreek1:04,291
800mChrisja van de Kieft2:38,631
800mDagmar van Esch2:55,482
4x100mDionne Ruijter, Simone Heezius, Chrisja van de Kieft, Marloes Abbink57,301
DiscusInge de Willigen36,411
KogelInge de Willigen10,831
SpeerMarloes Abbink28,671
SpeerMaaike de Kreek27,962
HoogSimone Heezius1,451
PolsstokMarloes Abbink2,501

Batavierenrace

23&24 april 2021, online
NaamAfstandTijd
Stijn van Nierop2,520:07:55
Dagmar van Esch5,040:23:11
Anna Heemskerk5,030:23:11
Tim Verhoeven10,030:37:38
Luca Reiniers5,010:18:58
Thomas van der Heijde5,020:18:30
Lars van Galen5,020:17:22
Laura Kessels5,030:21:33
Dionne Ruijter2,500:10:48
Celine Verstegen5,000:22:21
David de Wit7,510:28:28
Katja Sluijter5,000:20:30
Niek Raats5,020:18:31
Roel Kox2,510:08:15
Julien van Dijk5,020:19:37
Sten ten Klooster10,030:35:34
Koen Jansen5,000:16:55
Daan Reijnen10,020:36:16
Ton Winkelmolen5,010:22:20
Daan Pistorius10,010:36:05
Joran de Bie10,000:39:31
Totaal125,3308:03:29

1e competitiewedstrijd

17 april 2021, Wageningen
OnderdeelNaamPrestatiePlaats
100mTon Winkelmolen12,271
100mTim Verhoeven12,972
200mErik Heijink23,691
200mThomas van der Vooren24,622
200mTon Winkelmolen25,063
200mWouter Oe25,894
200mBas Meester26,215
400mThomas van der Vooren53,171
400mWouter Oe53,302
800mKoen Jansen2:01,131
800mPim Scheiberlich2:06,772
800mDaan Pistorius2:09,723
5000mTim van Rooij16:44,061
5000mSten ten Klooster16:57,042
5000mDaan Reijnen17:15,383
5000mTim Verhoeven17:50,854
110mhTon Winkelmolen18,021
110mhBas Meester18,272
Zweedse estafetteThomas van der Heijde, Pim Scheiberlich, Thomas van der Vooren, Wouter Oe2:10,221
Zweedse estafetteJulien van Dijk, Daan Pistorius, Ton Winkelmolen, Daan Reijnen2:29,252
KogelTon Winkelmolen7,531
KogelRoel Kox5,222
100mDorien Konig14,291
100mAafke Roelofs15,462
400mSabine Rutten59,821
400mElke Molenaar1:03,612
400mChrisja van de Kieft1:07,733
800mDagmar Smid2:12,851
800mBrit van der Meijden2:27,762
800mMaaike de Kreek2:33,043
800mLisan Duijvenstijn2:37,204
800mMarjolyne Niesing2:45,485
100mhSimone Heezius19,961
100mhEsther Blaauw28,962
Zweedse estafetteMaaike de Kreek, Ynte Biemans, Dorien Konig, Sabine Rutten2:38,891
Zweedse estafetteLisan Duijvenstijn, Chrisja van de Kieft, Marjolyne Niesing, Simone Heezius2:46,532
DiscusInge de Willigen40,071
KogelInge de Willigen10,801
KogelAafke Roelofs8,132
SpeerAafke Roelofs31,081
SpeerMarloes Abbink28,722
HoogSimone Heezius1,651
PolsstokhoogMarloes Abbink2,501

NSK weg (online)

27 Februari 2021
OnderdeelNaamPrestatiePlaats
5kmDaan Pistorius17:156
10kmKatja Sluijter45:54:004

NSK Ekiden (online)

11 April 2021
TeamnaamAtletenPrestatiePlaats
Tartlétos "speedy sixDaan Pistorius, Luca Reiniers, Ties van Zandbrink, Katja Sluijter, Julien van Dijk, Dagmar van Esch02:59:076
Tartlétos TrimsalonMaaike de Kreek, Jana Bruijn, Tessa Rozemuller, Thomas van der Heijde, Stijn van Nierop, Chrisja van de Kieft03:03:497
Tartlétos GirlpowerAnouk van Gaans, Anna Heemskerk, Dana Feelders, Celine Verstegen, Marloes Abbink, Lisa Veldkamp03:27:433