Uitslagen 2020-2021

2e competitie

8 mei 2021, Wageningen
OnderdeelNaamPrestatiePlaats
100mTon Winkelmolen12,221
200mHan Baselier24,051
200mTon Winkelmolen24,142
400mErik Heijink52,071
400mCamu Prins53,602
1500mKoen Jansen4:09,821
1500mPim Schreiberlich4:18,542
1500mTim Verhoeven4:28,643
1500mDaniël Vink4:34,844
1500mDaan Pistorius4:35,785
1500mStijn van Nierop4:36,876
1500mSten ten Klooster4:38,927
4x100mErik Heijink, Ton Winkelmolen, Daniël Vink, Pim Schreiberlich47,741
SpeerPim Schreiberlich33,701
SpeerDaniël Vink22,212
HoogHan Baselier1,901
HoogRobbert Solleveld1,652
PolsstokCamu Prins3,001
PolsstokTon Winkelmolen2,302
100mEsther Blaauw13,511
400mMaaike de Kreek1:04,291
800mChrisja van de Kieft2:38,631
800mDagmar van Esch2:55,482
4x100mDionne Ruijter, Simone Heezius, Chrisja van de Kieft, Marloes Abbink57,301
DiscusInge de Willigen36,411
KogelInge de Willigen10,831
SpeerMarloes Abbink28,671
SpeerMaaike de Kreek27,962
HoogSimone Heezius1,451
PolsstokMarloes Abbink2,501

1e competitiewedstrijd

17 april 2021, Wageningen
OnderdeelNaamPrestatiePlaats
100mTon Winkelmolen12,271
100mTim Verhoeven12,972
200mErik Heijink23,691
200mThomas van der Vooren24,622
200mTon Winkelmolen25,063
200mWouter Oe25,894
200mBas Meester26,215
400mThomas van der Vooren53,171
400mWouter Oe53,302
800mKoen Jansen2:01,131
800mPim Schreiberlich2:06,772
800mDaan Pistorius2:09,723
5000mTim van Rooij16:44,061
5000mSten ten Klooster16:57,042
5000mDaan Reijnen17:15,383
5000mTim Verhoeven17:50,854
110mhTon Winkelmolen18,021
110mhBas Meester18,272
Zweedse estafetteThomas van der Heijde, Pim Schreiberlich, Thomas van der Vooren, Wouter Oe2:10,221
Zweedse estafetteJulien van Dijk, Daan Pistorius, Ton Winkelmolen, Daan Reijnen2:29,252
KogelTon Winkelmolen7,531
KogelRoel Kox5,222
100mDorien Konig14,291
100mAafke Roelofs15,462
400mSabine Rutten59,821
400mElke Molenaar1:03,612
400mChrisja van de Kieft1:07,733
800mDagmar Smid2:12,851
800mBrit van der Meijden2:27,762
800mMaaike de Kreek2:33,043
800mLisan Duijvenstijn2:37,204
800mMarjolyne Niesing2:45,485
100mhSimone Heezius19,961
100mhEsther Blaauw28,962
Zweedse estafetteMaaike de Kreek, Ynte Biemans, Dorien Konig, Sabine Rutten2:38,891
Zweedse estafetteLisan Duijvenstijn, Chrisja van de Kieft, Marjolyne Niesing, Simone Heezius2:46,532
DiscusInge de Willigen40,071
KogelInge de Willigen10,801
KogelAafke Roelofs8,132
SpeerAafke Roelofs31,081
SpeerMarloes Abbink28,722
HoogSimone Heezius1,651
PolsstokhoogMarloes Abbink2,501

NSK weg (online)

27 Februari 2021
OnderdeelNaamPrestatiePlaats
5kmDaan Pistorius17:156
10kmKatja Sluijter45:54:004

NSK Ekiden (online)

11 April 2021
TeamnaamAtletenPrestatiePlaats
Tartlétos "speedy sixDaan Pistorius, Luca Reiniers, Ties van Zandbrink, Katja Sluijter, Julien van Dijk, Dagmar van Esch02:59:076
Tartlétos TrimsalonMaaike de Kreek, Jana Bruijn, Tessa Rozemuller, Thomas van der Heijde, Stijn van Nierop, Chrisja van de Kieft03:03:497
Tartlétos GirlpowerAnouk van Gaans, Anna Heemskerk, Dana Feelders, Celine Verstegen, Marloes Abbink, Lisa Veldkamp03:27:433