September/Oktober

Nationale estafette kampioenschappen

29 & 30 september 2018
OnderdeelTeamTijd
4*100Dorien, Joana, Tessa & Francesca53,21
4*200Anouk, Dorien, Joana & Tessa1:54,71
4*400Jelle, Jelger, Jonas & Thomas3:35,30
4*400Dorien, Francesca, Anouk & Tessa4:43,45
4*800Koen, Maarten, Joran & Jelle8:40,59
4*800Cristina, Maaike, Tessa & Csilla10:42,84
10*100Jelger, Jelle, Gijs, Arjen, Thomas, Tessa, Tessa, Maaike, Joana & Anouk2:07,43
Zweedse estafetteThomas, Jonas, Gijs & Jelger2:04,16
Zweedse estafetteTessa, Joana, Anouk & Maaike2:34,75

Trackmeeting Wageningen

21 september 2018
OnderdeelNaamPrestatie
100mTessa Kramer14,21
400mDorien Konig66,24
800mFrancesca Marcato2:41,56
800mTessa Rozemuller2:52,29
800mDaan Pistorius2:08,14
800mJelle van Veen2:10,27
1500mLuca Reniers5:26,73
1500mMargo Rijsman5:27,12
1500mCsilla Vamos5:32,40
1500mMaarten van Doornik4:31,77
VerspringenJelger Elings5,70
VerspringenTessa Kramer4,13

NSK Teams

8 september 2018
OnderdeelNaamPrestatie
100mJelle ten Harkel12,49
100mTon Winkelmolen12,55
100mJoana Vitorino13,02
100mTessa Kramer13,93
300mJonas Pannevis36,88
300mThomas van der Heijde37,99
300mElke Molenaar46,39
300mAnouk Eijkelboom50,45
1000mKoen Jansen2:29,46
1000mNiek Raats3:02,39
1000mTessa Rozemuller3:41,41
1000mRandy Bruin3:50,09
1000mAnne-Juul Welsink3:50,15
3000mMartijn van der Vis10:14,59
3000mJulien van Dijk11:07,34
3000mLuca Reniers11:30,61
3000mLaura Schumacher11:38,32
200mhJonas Pannevis27,22
200mhTon Winkelmolen29,43
200mhMaaike de Kreek33,62
2000SCTim van Rooij7:20,29
2000SCMirit Hoek9:25,75
DiscuswerpenFreek Zuiderhoek28,49
DiscuswerpenMirit Hoek13,52
KogelstotenFreek Zuiderhoek9,97
KogelstotenLaura Schumacher5,55
SpeerwerpenWouter Lokhorst27,65
SpeerwerpenJanine de Wit30,13
HoogspringenJelger Elings1,70
HoogspringenElke Molenaar1,30
VerspringenJelger Elings6,11
VerspringenJoana Vitorino4,83
Olympische estafetteJelle, Thomas, Koen & Martijn3:47,14
Olympische estafetteAnouk, Tessa, Maaike & Cristina4:33,13
4*100Tessa, Maaike, Elke & Joana52,21