May/June

Sorry, this entry is only available in Dutch. For the sake of viewer convenience, the content is shown below in the alternative language. You may click the link to switch the active language.

Derde Competitie wedstrijd Zwolle

16 juni 2019
NaamPrestatieOnderdeel
Jelle ten Harkel11,73100m
Gijs Konings12,37100m
Jonas Pannevis22,26200m
Jelle ten Harkel23,88200m
Erik Heijink51,12400m
Thomas van der Heijde52,09400m
Thomas van der Heijde2:01,58800m
Maarten van doornik2:03,97800m
Roel Kox15:35,075000m
Jonas Pannevis16,15110mH
3:32,114x400m
Hille Grondijk31,61Discus
Martijn van der Vis28,69Discus
Martijn van der Vis9,60Kogel
Olivier Klijn1,85Hoog
Olivier Klijn12,47Hinkstap
Olivier Klijn4,00Polshoog
Joana vitorino12,84100m
Judth de Heer13,33100m
Judth de Heer27,87200m
Anouk Eijkelboom29,88200m
Maaike de Kreek1:03,68400m
Tessa Rozemuller5:13,231500m
Luca Reniers5:17,111500m
Maaike de Kreek17,73110mH
Merle Schots14:34,293000mst
4:16,334x400m
Marloes Abbink9,51Kogel
Marielle de Rijk9,02Kogel
Marielle de Rijk33,31Discus
Marloes Abbink30,27Discus
Joana vitorino1,55Hoog
Celia Ivan Garcia-Mila1,35Hoog
Joana vitorino4,84Ver
Celia Ivan Garcia-Mila4,53Ver

Tartlétos Loopgala

7 juni 2019
NaamPrestatieOnderdeel
Erik Heijink12,07100m
Erik Heijink51,94400m
Daan Pistorius58,27400m
julien van Dijk18:47,605000m
Jacco Bontekoe13:40,583000m st
Thomas van der Heijde25,11Discus
Maaike de Kreek2:27,01800m
Csilla Vamos5:21,271500m
Ellen van der Kolk17:08,375000m
Marloes Abbink9,50Kogel
Marloes Abbink4,53Verspringen

NSK Baan Groningen

30 en 31 mei 2019
NaamPrestatieOnderdeel
Ken Leunissen11,59100m
Jelle ten Harkel12,19100m
Ken Leunissen11,63100m finale
Stijn van Nierop23,87200m
Jelle ten Harkel24,58200m
Stijn van Nierop23,58200m finale
Stijn van Nierop53,77400m
Maarten van Doornik4:22,311500m
Joran de Bie4:43, 741500m
Roel Kox15:54,485000m
joran de Bie18:16,315000m
Daan Reijnen18:29,595000m
Thomas van der Vooren1:00,02400mH
2:07,70Zweedse Estafette
Judith de Heer13,85100m
Maaike de Kreek1:02,60400m
Maaike de Kreek1:03,70400m finale
Maaike de Kreek2:25,34800m
Luca Reniers11:22,453000m
Judith de Heer8,60Kogel
Maaike de Kreek8,18Kogel
Charlotte van Haren5,20Kogel
joana Vitorino11,28Hink-stap-sprong

Tweede Competitie wedstijd Ede

26 mei 2019
NaamPrestatieOnderdeel
Jonas Pannevis10,99100m
Erik Heijink11,51100m
Erik Heijink23,02200m
Jelle ten Harkel24,21200m
Koen Jansen53,78400m
Roel Kox4:12,001500m
Daan Pistorius4:34,471500m
Jonas Pannevis55,25400mH
Maarten van Doornik10:14,893000mst
45,194x100m
Hille Groendijk57,61speer
Thomas van der Heijde8,70Kogel
Rick van de Ven8,17Kogel
Koen Jansen1,65Hoog
Jelle ten Harkel1,50Hoog
Thomas van der Heijde4,58Ver
Joana Vitorino12,79100m
Judith de Heer27,77200m
Anouk Eijkelboom29,34200m
Dorien Konig1:04,87400m
Francesca Marcato2:40,06800m
Luca Reniers11:22,923000m
Laura Schumacher11:54,893000m
Maaike de Kreek1:11,22400mH
53,134x100m
Maaike de Kreek25,34speer
Marloes Abbink25,06speer
Linda de Lagemat11,39Kogel
Marloes Abbink9,43Kogel
Linda de Lagemat1,50Hoog
Marloes Abbink2,60Polshoog
Joana Vitorino4,97Ver
 

Wageningen Trackmeeting 1

17 mei 2019
NaamPrestatieOnderdeel
Jelle ten Harkel12,03100m
Jelle ten Harkel24,36200m
Erik Heijink23,93200m
Jelle van Veen25,80200m
Erik Heijink52,74400m
Alex Kevin Ogelo17:48,755000m
Rick van de Ven27,90Discus
Rick van de Ven8,33Kogel
Hille Groendijk58,86Speer
Marloes Abbink8,60Kogel
Marloes Abbink25,33Speer
Joana Vitorino12,95100m
Maaike de Kreek1:03,69400m

NSK meerkamp Enschede

3 Mei 2019
NaamPrestatieOnderdeelPunten
Maaike de Kreek13,89100m525
2:32,52800m645
27,50Speer553
4,32Ver507
Totaal2230
Stijn van Nierop11,90100m601
2:10,19800m585
30,04Speer331
5,65Ver526
Totaal2043
Thomas van der Vooren12,29100m522
2:10,70800m578
30,82Speer344
5,19Ver417
Totaal1861